Forsida

Medlemmer


Fløyte
Bjørnhild Roel, Medlem plankomité, Gruppeleder fløyte
Bodil Hov
Elin Aandal-Herseth, Medlem plankomité
Gunn Hilmarsen, Prosjektansvarlig
Hanne Mørkeseth
Nina Moen Sælø, Planansvarlig
Tone Dahl
Vilde Stordal

Obo
Arnulf Johansen
Elin Torp Meland

Fagott
Nick Macorison
Rakel Skaar Kristensen, Gruppeleder obo/fagott
Sigurd Gartmann, Kontroll- og revisjonskomité

Klarinett
Agnes Bjørnerås Langøien
Anders Hoglert, Gruppeleder klarinett
Anneli Walla Aune
Camilla Vikingsen
Frida Lund, Informasjonsansvarlig
Hege Østraat, Valgkomité
Håkon Christensen
Jon Greger Blix Madsen, Materialforvalter
Karoline Klevan
Kristin Soleim Melbye, Tur- og festkomité
Lise Christin Walla
Marit Haugland
Sidsel Helen Walla Saasen
Torgrim Lie
Trine Nordeng
Wenche Heggem
Åse Håtveit, Sekretær

Saksofon
Anita Lorck
Anne Kristine (Tine) Solheim
Frode Krogstad, Gruppeleder saksofon
Idunn Snorresdatter Wæhler
Vibeke Othelie Knudsen
Åste Selnæs Domaas

Horn
Arne H. Juul
Even Brodwall
Gavin David Lee
Maria Torgersen, Styremedlem
Matias Saue Romundset
Nina Pleym Spigset, Gruppeleder horn
Peter Hatfield
Therese Scheldt

Småmessing
Erik Hagtun
Erlend Holand Kolstø, Noteansvarlig
Henrik Granum
Irene Hov
Jannicke Fiskvik, Besetningsansvarlig
Kjersti Malvik
Magnus Lydvo Aas
Mette Stene Ertsgaard, Gruppeleder småmessing
Roar Christensen, Kontroll- og revisjonskomité
Tyri Eide

Trombone
Carl Christian Storvold, Valgkomité
Cathrine Holmesland
Eline Selseth Landrø
Elise Maurset Reigstad, Tur- og festkomité
Harry Eide
June M. B.Trøan, Valgkomité
Nina Kongshaug, Gruppeleder trombone

Euph
Hans Schjelderup Aune, Økonomiansvarlig, Gruppeleder euph
Johannes Anderssen
Kjell Eide

Tuba
Heidi Solem, Gruppeleder tuba
Jostein Jenssen Solstad
Kristoffer Nyborg Gregertsen
Nicolai Kjenstadbakk Berg
Thomas Stavik-Karlsen

Slagverk
Anders Kristiansen
Eli Smeplass
Johannes Gabrielsen Lysholm
Mats Berg, Styreleder
Ola Tveit
Ronny Lauten
Susanne Odijk Solbakken
Thomas Kristiansen, Gruppeleder slagverk
Torgrim Valrygg

Spesialinstrumenter
Nils Bergaust
Ruth Potter